close X
false
(Oval) Future Champions
|
||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pos | Brand | Country | Driver | Result | Race | |
Pos | Brand | Country | Driver | Result | Race | |
1 | CHARLES MCCOY | [1] 0/0.000 | E Main |
(SC) Sporstman 4WD SCT
|
||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pos | Brand | Country | Driver | Result | Race | |
Pos | Brand | Country | Driver | Result | Race | |
1 | JONATHAN PHELPS | [1] 17/8:20.629 | A Main | |||
2 | JEFF WHITING | [2] 17/8:23.126 | A Main | |||
3 | RAD MAXX | [3] 16/8:05.354 | A Main | |||
4 | ASHLEY GREENE | [4] 16/8:25.129 | A Main | |||
5 | ERIC STAMPLEY | [5] 15/8:03.988 | A Main | |||
6 | MASON KIMBERLING | [6] 15/8:05.130 | A Main | |||
7 | TONY LE | [7] 14/8:05.576 | A Main | |||
8 | MARK SOLIS | [8] 14/8:14.268 | A Main | |||
9 | JIM WEAVER | [9] 10/8:19.407 | A Main | |||
10 | MICHAEL MORELAND | [10] 0/0.000 | A Main |
(TC) Future Champions
|
||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pos | Brand | Country | Driver | Result | Race | |
Pos | Brand | Country | Driver | Result | Race | |
1 | MICAH SMITH | [1] 17/8:00.260 | A Main | |||
2 | FRANCIS SOSING | [2] 17/8:24.608 | A Main | |||
3 | MAURICHE ROBOTO CANTALONI | [3] 17/8:39.409 | A Main | |||
4 | SHAWN THOMAS | [4] 16/8:00.562 | A Main | |||
5 | TIM KAY | [5] 16/8:05.691 | A Main | |||
6 | STEPHEN CHIN | [6] 16/8:10.332 | A Main | |||
7 | GARRETT MARTIN | [7] 16/8:15.113 | A Main | |||
8 | ROB REAVES | [8] 16/8:15.856 | A Main | |||
9 | JONATHAN PHELPS | [9] 16/8:25.914 | A Main | |||
10 | LAYTON BECERRA | [10] 3/1:51.838 | A Main | |||
11 | JONATHAN POWELL | [3] 16/8:11.775 | B Main | |||
12 | JEFF WHITING | [4] 16/8:19.037 | B Main | |||
13 | CARL DILEONARDI | [5] 16/8:21.900 | B Main | |||
14 | SERGIO BECERRA | [6] 16/8:34.867 | B Main | |||
15 | RON ODTOJAN | [7] 15/8:03.319 | B Main | |||
16 | CHRIS SLEEPER | [8] 15/8:08.504 | B Main | |||
17 | WALTER VINING | [9] 5/2:57.382 | B Main | |||
18 | MASON KIMBERLING | [10] 0/0.000 | B Main | |||
19 | DARRELL ILAGAN | [3] 15/8:06.647 | C Main | |||
20 | ASHLEY GREENE | [4] 15/8:15.834 | C Main | |||
21 | MARK SOLIS | [5] 15/8:25.912 | C Main | |||
22 | HUNG PHAM | [6] 15/8:27.564 | C Main | |||
23 | CHRIS VAUGHAN | [7] 14/8:23.062 | C Main | |||
24 | DANIEL PASSMORE | [8] 8/4:36.062 | C Main | |||
25 | KADEN KARLSTAD | [9] 8/4:37.633 | C Main | |||
26 | HOBY FLEECE | [10] 7/3:53.893 | C Main | |||
27 | CHRIS CORFMAN | [3] 15/8:17.894 | D Main | |||
28 | DANNY ROGERS | [4] 14/8:09.962 | D Main | |||
29 | ALAN CAIL | [5] 14/8:15.048 | D Main | |||
30 | ADAM HEROD | [6] 13/8:14.483 | D Main | |||
31 | ISMAEL PINTOR | [7] 13/8:18.533 | D Main | |||
32 | BRADLEY HOLCOMB | [8] 11/8:01.954 | D Main | |||
33 | ACE DONNOLLY | [9] 9/5:21.979 | D Main | |||
34 | MASON KARLSTAD | [10] 7/4:35.512 | D Main | |||
35 | JUSTIN PACE | [3] 13/8:02.804 | E Main | |||
36 | JOEL KIRSH | [4] 13/8:15.143 | E Main | |||
37 | SANDERS MARTINEZ | [5] 13/8:34.053 | E Main | |||
38 | JIM WEAVER | [6] 11/8:27.039 | E Main | |||
39 | BOBBY THOMISON | [7] 11/8:38.001 | E Main | |||
40 | RANDY DAVIDSON | [8] 8/9:04.023 | E Main | |||
41 | TOPHER HANSARD | [9] 0/0.000 | E Main | |||
42 | ELLIOT MILLER | 2/1:22.378 (1) | Qualified 42nd |
(TC) Sportsman E-Truggy
|
||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pos | Brand | Country | Driver | Result | Race | |
Pos | Brand | Country | Driver | Result | Race | |
1 | MASON KARLSTAD | [1] 16/8:22.003 | A Main | |||
2 | LAYTON BECERRA | [2] 16/8:22.639 | A Main | |||
3 | DANNY ROGERS | [3] 15/8:15.060 | A Main | |||
4 | EAZY | [4] 12/6:41.606 | A Main | |||
5 | SERGIO BECERRA | [5] 9/4:13.398 | A Main | |||
6 | TREY COBB | [6] 0/0.000 | A Main |